4,706
edits
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [https://web.archive.org/web/20180126145145/http://website.lineone.net/~remosliema/maltese_brides.htm Maltese Brides], incomplete | |||
| | |||
| Marriages | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.findmypast.com/search/results?datasetname=british+armed+forces+and+overseas+deaths+and+burials&country=malta British Armed Forces and Overseas Deaths and Burials, Malta] at FindMyPast - index and images ($) | | [https://www.findmypast.com/search/results?datasetname=british+armed+forces+and+overseas+deaths+and+burials&country=malta British Armed Forces and Overseas Deaths and Burials, Malta] at FindMyPast - index and images ($) | ||
edits