Jump to content

Malta Colonial Records: Difference between revisions

Line 93: Line 93:
| English
| English
|  
|  
|-
| [https://web.archive.org/web/20180126145145/http://website.lineone.net/~remosliema/maltese_brides.htm Maltese Brides], incomplete
|
| Marriages
| English
|
|-
|-
| [https://www.findmypast.com/search/results?datasetname=british+armed+forces+and+overseas+deaths+and+burials&country=malta British Armed Forces and Overseas Deaths and Burials, Malta] at FindMyPast - index and images ($)
| [https://www.findmypast.com/search/results?datasetname=british+armed+forces+and+overseas+deaths+and+burials&country=malta British Armed Forces and Overseas Deaths and Burials, Malta] at FindMyPast - index and images ($)
4,706

edits