15,660
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
'''Team members''' -- Jan Edwards, David M. Fisher, Blaine Bake, Mick Altmyer, Rorie Jenson, Frances N. Taylor, Sheila Osmer, (others have been contacted and will be added shortly) | '''Team members''' -- Jan Edwards, David M. Fisher, Blaine Bake, Mick Altmyer, Rorie Jenson, Frances N. Taylor, Sheila Osmer, (others have been contacted and will be added shortly) | ||
''Project members: you can also add '''{{tl|User WikiProject Idaho}}''' to your user page to identify yourself as a member of the project and add your name to the [[:Category:WikiProject Idaho participants]].'' | ''Project members: you can also add '''{{tl|User WikiProject Idaho}}''' to your user page to identify yourself as a member of the project and add your name to the [[:Category:WikiProject Idaho participants]].'' | ||
== Current Sprint: 3 May 2010 to 1 June 2010 == | == Current Sprint: 3 May 2010 to 1 June 2010 == | ||
Focus for this sprint will be on continuing to add content to the County pages. We will also continue to add internal links between counties, state, city, and topics pages. | Focus for this sprint will be on continuing to add content to the County pages. We will also continue to add internal links between counties, state, city, and topics pages. | ||
<div | <div style="border-right: 1px solid rgb(221, 221, 221); overflow-y: hidden; overflow-x: auto; padding-bottom: 1.4em; width: 99%;" id="imageContainer"> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 204);" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 204);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ada''' | | '''Ada''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| partial LDS | | partial LDS | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Adams''' | | '''Adams''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bannock''' | | '''Bannock''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bear Lake''' | | '''Bear Lake''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Benewah''' | | '''Benewah''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bingham''' | | '''Bingham''' | ||
| | | Yes<br> | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Blaine''' | | '''Blaine''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boise''' | | '''Boise''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bonner''' | | '''Bonner''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS partial | | LDS partial | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boundary''' | | '''Boundary''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Butte''' | | '''Butte''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Camas''' | | '''Camas''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Caribou''' | | '''Caribou''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Cassia''' | | '''Cassia''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Clark''' | | '''Clark''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Clearwater''' | | '''Clearwater''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Custer''' | | '''Custer''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Elmore''' | | '''Elmore''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Franklin''' | | '''Franklin''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Fremont''' | | '''Fremont''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gem''' | | '''Gem''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gooding''' | | '''Gooding''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Idaho''' | | '''Idaho''' | ||
| | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Jefferson''' | | '''Jefferson''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Jerome''' | | '''Jerome''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kootenai''' | | '''Kootenai''' | ||
| | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Latah''' | | '''Latah''' | ||
| | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lemhi''' | | '''Lemhi''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lewis''' | | '''Lewis''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lincoln''' | | '''Lincoln''' | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 710: | Line 710: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Madison''' | | '''Madison''' | ||
| | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 744: | Line 744: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nez Perce''' | | '''Nez Perce''' | ||
| Table | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Payette''' | | '''Payette''' | ||
| Table | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Power''' | | '''Power''' | ||
| Table | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 833: | Line 833: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shoshone''' | | '''Shoshone''' | ||
| Table | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 850: | Line 850: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Teton''' | | '''Teton''' | ||
| Table | | Table | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| LDS | | LDS | ||
| Line 918: | Line 918: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Templates == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! width="30%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(242, 242, 242); border: 1px solid rgb(170, 170, 170); padding: 0.2em;" | Code | |||
! width="70%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(242, 242, 242); border: 1px solid rgb(170, 170, 170); padding: 0.2em;" | Result | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid rgb(170, 170, 170); padding: 0.2em;" | '''{{tl|WikiProject Idaho}}''' | |||
Template showing an article, image, category, or template is part of this WikiProject. Placed at the top of talk pages, '''''not''''' articles. | |||
| align="center" style="border: 1px solid rgb(170, 170, 170); padding: 0.2em;" | {{WikiProject Idaho|category=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid rgb(170, 170, 170); padding: 0.2em;" | '''{{tl|Idaho-stub}}''' | |||
Stub notice for Idaho articles; placed at the bottom of article pages | |||
| align="center" style="border: 1px solid rgb(170, 170, 170); padding: 0.2em;" | {{Idaho-stub}} | |||
|} | |||
== Userboxes == | |||
{| cellpadding="0" border="0" | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User WikiProject Idaho|category=no}} | |||
| {{tlx|User WikiProject Idaho}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:WikiProject_Idaho]] | |||
[[Category: | |||
edits