FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project England Manors Task List: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=437034898 Dorset]
|  
|  
|-
|-
|
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=1283748123 County Durham]
|  
|  
|-  
|-  
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=1248882718 East Riding of Yorkshire]
|  
|  
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=298123966 East Sussex]
|
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=308645483 Essex]
|
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=2011869625 Gloucestershire]
|
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=955457872 Greater London]
|
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=1736241448 Hampshire]
|
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=1850180377 Herefordshire]
|
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=1570584044 Hertfordshire]
|
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=2097602998 Isle of Wight]
|
|-
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1fJFvKb4IQT1IFmN2tQCO3pZTsclu2vGHTMW7HgaD7-M/edit#gid=1336269688 Kent]
|
|-
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 54: Line 84:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
|  
|-
|  
|  
|-
|-
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits