Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject England Parish Tables: London Part 1: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:


{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 50%"
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 50%"
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS PRs''' = [https://www.familysearch.org/search/collection/2072795 England, Middlesex, Westminster, Parish Registers, 1538-1912 (FamilySearch) - free]
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS''' = [https://www.familysearch.org/ FamilySearch - free]
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS''' = [https://www.familysearch.org/ FamilySearch - free]
Line 82: Line 80:
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Indexes  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Indexes  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS PRs'''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [https://www.familysearch.org/search/collection/2072795 '''1538-1912''']
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [https://www.familysearch.org/search/collection/2072795 '''1538-1912''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [https://www.familysearch.org/search/collection/2072795 '''1538-1912''']
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS'''  
24,019

edits