Distrito Federal Church Records Chart: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 284: Line 284:
|Census of the parish
|Census of the parish
|[https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/114934?availability=Family%20History%20Library Link]
|[https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/114934?availability=Family%20History%20Library Link]
|-
|Asunción de María (Villa Milpa Alta, Distrito Federal)
|Registros parroquiales
|Parish registers
|[https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/81207?availability=Family%20History%20Library Link]
|-
|-
|Santa Cruz (Acalpixtla, Distrito Federal)
|Santa Cruz (Acalpixtla, Distrito Federal)
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits