Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 17:03, 4 October 2018
41 bytes added
,
4 October 2018
→Ի
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 17:03, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ո
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:03, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ի
)
Newer edit →
Line 576:
Line 576:
| ինչպես
| ինչպես
| how, as
| how, as
|-
| ինչպիսի
| what, what kind of
|-
|-
| ինչու
| ինչու
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits