Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 16:49, 4 October 2018
48 bytes added
,
4 October 2018
→Կ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:47, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Հ
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:49, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Կ
)
Newer edit →
Line 693:
Line 693:
| կրոն
| կրոն
| religion
| religion
|-
| կրթություն
| education, training
|-
|-
| կույս
| կույս
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits