Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 16:32, 4 October 2018
36 bytes added
,
4 October 2018
→Բ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:29, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ի
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:32, 4 October 2018
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Բ
)
Newer edit →
Line 276:
Line 276:
| բժիշկ
| բժիշկ
| doctor
| doctor
|-
| բնակավայր
| residence
|-
|-
| բնակարան
| բնակարան
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits