Jump to content

Swedish Parishes I-R: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Back to [[Sweden Genealogy|Sweden]]► <br> Back to [[Sweden: Parish Listing]]► <br><br> Other Swedish Parish Pages: [[Swedish Parishes A-H]] | [[Swedish Parishes S-Ö]] <br> <br> Quick Links: [[#I|I]] | [[#J|J]] | [[#K|K]] | [[#L|L]] | [[#M|M]] | [[#N|N]] | [[#O|O]] | [[#P|P]] | Q | [[#R|R]]
Back to [[Sweden Genealogy|Sweden]]► <br>  
Back to [[Sweden: Parish Listing]]► <br><br>  
Other Swedish Parish Pages: '''[[Swedish Parishes A-H]]''' | '''[[Swedish Parishes S-Ö]]''' <br> <br>  


Quick Links: [[#I|I]] | [[#J|J]] | [[#K|K]] | [[#L|L]] | [[#M|M]] | [[#N|N]] | [[#O|O]] | [[#P|P]] | Q | [[#R|R]]
==I==
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
|-
|-
Line 8: Line 14:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| '''Socken (Parish)'''  
| <center>'''Socken (Parish)''' </center>
| '''Härad (District)'''  
| <center>'''Härad (District)''' </center>
| '''Län (County)'''  
| <center>'''Län (County)'''</center>
| '''Notes'''
| <center>'''Notes'''</center>
|-
|-
| Idala  
| Idala  
Line 126: Line 132:
| Johanneberg  
| Johanneberg  
| <br>  
| <br>  
|  
| Göteborg och Bohus  
Göteborg och Bohus  
 
| see Göteborg City  
| see Göteborg City  
| <br>
| <br>
Line 357: Line 361:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|}
==K==
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
|-
|-
| {{anchor|K}}'''K'''  
| {{anchor|K}}'''K'''  
Line 363: Line 373:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| '''Socken (Parish)'''  
| <center>'''Socken (Parish)''' </center>
| '''Härad (District)'''  
| <center>'''Härad (District)''' </center>
| '''Län (County)'''  
| <center>'''Län (County)''' </center>
| '''Notes'''
| <center>'''Notes'''</center>
|-
|-
| Kaga  
| Kaga  
Line 1,495: Line 1,505:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|}
<br>
==L==
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
|-
|-
| {{anchor|L}}'''L'''  
| {{anchor|L}}'''L'''  
Line 1,501: Line 1,517:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| '''Socken (Parish)'''  
| <center>'''Socken (Parish)''' </center>
| '''Härad (District)'''  
| <center>'''Härad (District)''' </center>
| '''Län (County)'''  
| <center>'''Län (County)''' </center>
| '''Notes'''
| <center>'''Notes'''</center>
|-
|-
| Lackalänga  
| Lackalänga  
Line 2,580: Line 2,596:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|}
==M==
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
|-
|-
| {{anchor|M}}'''M'''  
| {{anchor|M}}'''M'''  
Line 2,586: Line 2,608:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| '''Socken (Parish)'''  
| <center>'''Socken (Parish)''' </center>
| '''Härad (District)'''  
| <center>'''Härad (District)''' </center>
| '''Län (County)'''  
| <center>'''Län (County)''' </center>
| '''Notes'''
| <center>'''Notes'''</center>
|-
|-
| Madesjö  
| Madesjö  
Line 3,359: Line 3,381:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|}
<br>
==N==
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
|-
|-
| {{anchor|N}}'''N'''  
| {{anchor|N}}'''N'''  
Line 3,365: Line 3,393:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| '''Socken (Parish)'''  
| <center>'''Socken (Parish)''' </center>
| '''Härad (District)'''  
| <center>'''Härad (District)''' </center>
| '''Län (County)'''  
| <center>'''Län (County)''' </center>
| '''Notes'''
| <center>'''Notes'''</center>
|-
|-
| Nacka  
| Nacka  
Line 4,211: Line 4,239:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|}
<br>
==O==
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
|-
|-
| {{anchor|O}}'''O'''  
| {{anchor|O}}'''O'''  
Line 4,217: Line 4,251:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| '''Socken (Parish)'''  
| <center>'''Socken (Parish)''' </center>
| '''Härad (District)'''  
| <center>'''Härad (District)''' </center>
| '''Län (County)'''  
| <center>'''Län (County)''' </center>
| '''Notes'''
| <center>'''Notes'''</center>
|-
|-
| Ockelbo  
| Ockelbo  
Line 4,451: Line 4,485:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|}
<br>
==P==
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
|-
|-
| {{anchor|P}}'''P'''  
| {{anchor|P}}'''P'''  
Line 4,457: Line 4,497:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| '''Socken (Parish)'''  
| <center>'''Socken (Parish)''' </center>
| '''Härad (District)'''  
| <center>'''Härad (District)''' </center>
| '''Län (County)'''  
| <center>'''Län (County)''' </center>
| '''Notes'''
| <center>'''Notes'''</center>
|-
|-
| Pajala  
| Pajala  
Line 4,513: Line 4,553:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|}
<br>
==R==
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="100%"
|-
|-
| {{anchor|R}}'''R'''  
| {{anchor|R}}'''R'''  
Line 4,519: Line 4,565:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| '''Socken (Parish)'''  
| <center>'''Socken (Parish)''' </center>
| '''Härad (District)'''  
| <center>'''Härad (District)''' </center>
| '''Län (County)'''  
| <center>'''Län (County)''' </center>
| '''Notes'''
| <center>'''Notes'''</center>
|-
|-
| Rackeby  
| Rackeby  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits