FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Word Lists Task List: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
| Date Completed
| Date Completed
|-
|-
| [[Czech Genealogical Word List]]
|
|
|-
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]]
|  
|  
Line 24: Line 28:
| Name
| Name
| Date Completed
| Date Completed
|-
| [[Czech Genealogical Word List]]
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]]
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]]
4,291

edits