How to Find Massachusetts Birth Records: Difference between revisions

added link
No edit summary
(added link)
Line 62: Line 62:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| width="10%" | <br>
| {{RecordSearch|1675197|Massachusetts, Births and Christenings, 1639-1915}} 
| '''Free;''' Index of births and christenings for the years 1639 to 1915.
|-
|-
| width="10%" | <br>  
| width="10%" | <br>  
Line 98: Line 102:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| width="10%" | <br>
| {{RecordSearch|1675197|Massachusetts, Births and Christenings, 1639-1915}} 
| '''Free;''' Index of births and christenings for the years 1639 to 1915.
|-
|-
|  
|  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits