Jump to content

Switzerland Record Finder: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| Age
| Age
| [[https://familysearch.org/wiki/en/Switzerland_Church_Records| Swiss Church Records]],
| [[Swiss Church Records|https://familysearch.org/wiki/en/Switzerland_Church_Records]]
|  
|  
|-
|
| Birth date and birthplace  
| Birth date and birthplace  
|  
|  
5,793

edits