FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Nevada Task List: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
| MarJean
| MarJean
| 3/10/2017
| 3/10/2017
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 50: Line 54:
| RogersBA
| RogersBA
| 3/30/2017
| 3/30/2017
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 76: Line 84:
| [[User:OGollaher|O'Golly, Wiki Spt]] ([[User talk:OGollaher|talk]])
| [[User:OGollaher|O'Golly, Wiki Spt]] ([[User talk:OGollaher|talk]])
| 31 March 2017
| 31 March 2017
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 102: Line 114:
| [[User:OGollaher|O'Golly, Wiki Spt]] ([[User talk:OGollaher|talk]])
| [[User:OGollaher|O'Golly, Wiki Spt]] ([[User talk:OGollaher|talk]])
| 22 March 2017
| 22 March 2017
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 129: Line 145:
| Dorothy Stabler
| Dorothy Stabler
| 18 March 2017
| 18 March 2017
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 154: Line 174:
| Nevada Counties O-Z
| Nevada Counties O-Z
|  
|  
|
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 181: Line 205:
| MarJean
| MarJean
| 03/22/2017
| 03/22/2017
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 207: Line 235:
| MarJean
| MarJean
| 3/15/2017
| 3/15/2017
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 233: Line 265:
|  
|  
| complete
| complete
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 259: Line 295:
| MarJean
| MarJean
| 3/14/2017
| 3/14/2017
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 284: Line 324:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 309: Line 353:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 334: Line 382:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 359: Line 411:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|[[Carson City (Independent City), Nevada Genealogy|Carson City (Independent City), Nevada]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits