Jump to content

Professional Genealogists who specialize in Oklahoma Research: Difference between revisions

added listing
No edit summary
(added listing)
Line 16: Line 16:
! Hourly Rate Range  
! Hourly Rate Range  
! class="unsortable" | Notes & Links (limit 140 characters)
! class="unsortable" | Notes & Links (limit 140 characters)
|-
|[http://www.digideena.com/ *DigiDeena Family Heritage Solutions]
|Certified Genealogists®, Accredited Genealogists®, and other experienced professionals
|Thousands
|Over 100 years of genealogy experience among our staff.
|Visit our [http://www.digideena.com/ website], call or [mailto:hello@digideena.com email] us for a project estimate.
|Based in Denver, Colorado but we employ genealogists near the Family History Library as well as other locations in the United States. Call 303-586-6580. Email: [mailto:Hello@digideena.com hello@digideena.com]
|-
|-
|Cory Schick-Russell cschick1968@att.net
|Cory Schick-Russell cschick1968@att.net
136

edits