136
edits
Coryschick (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Cat.taplin (talk | contribs) (added listing) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Hourly Rate Range | ! Hourly Rate Range | ||
! class="unsortable" | Notes & Links (limit 140 characters) | ! class="unsortable" | Notes & Links (limit 140 characters) | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.digideena.com/ *DigiDeena Family Heritage Solutions] | |||
|Certified Genealogists®, Accredited Genealogists®, and other experienced professionals | |||
|Thousands | |||
|Over 100 years of genealogy experience among our staff. | |||
|Visit our [http://www.digideena.com/ website], call or [mailto:hello@digideena.com email] us for a project estimate. | |||
|Based in Denver, Colorado but we employ genealogists near the Family History Library as well as other locations in the United States. Call 303-586-6580. Email: [mailto:Hello@digideena.com hello@digideena.com] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cory Schick-Russell cschick1968@att.net | |Cory Schick-Russell cschick1968@att.net | ||
edits