FamilySearch Wiki:Completed Projects: Difference between revisions

m
mNo edit summary
Line 574: Line 574:
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| <font color="red">Completed</font>
| <font color="red">Completed</font>
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Fixing Broken Links on U.S. State and State Topic Pages|U.S. State and Topic pages]]
| Intermediate
| Active
|-
|-
| Adding New Links  
| Adding New Links  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits