11,336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Ehrenfried | | Ehrenfried | ||
| 9 January | | 9 January | ||
|- | |||
| Ejusdem die | |||
| of the same day | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eleazae | | Eleazae | ||
| Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
| Eleonora | | Eleonora | ||
| 11 July | | 11 July | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eleonora (Germany) | | Eleonora (Germany) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Elevatio S. Crusis | | Elevatio S. Crusis | ||
| 14 September | | 14 September | ||
|- | |||
| Elfte söndagen efter trefaldighet | |||
| see 11 p. Trinitatis in the moveable feast day calendar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Elias presb. | | Elias presb. | ||
| Line 109: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elin | | Elin | ||
| 31 July | |||
|- | |||
| Elinsmässan | |||
| 31 July | | 31 July | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 161: | Line 167: | ||
| Enurchus | | Enurchus | ||
| 7 September | | 7 September | ||
|- | |||
| Eodem Anno | |||
| in the same year | |||
|- | |||
| Eodem die | |||
| on the same day | |||
|- | |||
| Eodem mense | |||
| in the same month | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ephraim | | Ephraim | ||
edits