15,704
edits
m (Moved Genealogist) |
m (Formatting) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Hourly Rate Range | ! Hourly Rate Range | ||
! class="unsortable" | Notes & Links (limit 140 characters) | ! class="unsortable" | Notes & Links (limit 140 characters) | ||
|- | |||
| *Cory Suzanne Russell | |||
cschick1968@att.net | |||
| <br> | |||
| Many | |||
| 20+ years | |||
| $25 | |||
| Utilizes all records. Access to libraries, historical societies, LDS microfilms, Ancestry,com, etc. Samples of my work is available upon request. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| *[[User:Donchallis|Donchallis]] | | *[[User:Donchallis|Donchallis]] | ||
| Line 52: | Line 60: | ||
| Free quote and consultation<br> | | Free quote and consultation<br> | ||
| [http://oklahoma.genealogists.com Oklahoma genealogists]available for research on location.<br> | | [http://oklahoma.genealogists.com Oklahoma genealogists]available for research on location.<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Danny Hall Genealogy | | *Danny Hall Genealogy | ||
edits