Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Templates: Difference between revisions

m
took out outdated template
No edit summary
m (took out outdated template)
Line 267: Line 267:
| '''Template Name'''  
| '''Template Name'''  
| '''Template Image'''
| '''Template Image'''
|-
|
*{{tl|Geodis}}
*[[:Category:Ambiguous place names]]
|
{{Geodis|category=}}
|-
|-
|  
|  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits