Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Removing Intros Task List: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(Created page with "Main Page === North Dakota === {| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" |- | ''Counties'' | Name | Date...")
 
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Removing Intros|Main Page]]
[[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Removing Intros|Main Page]]


 
=== Intros ===
=== North Dakota ===
 
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
|-
|-
| ''Counties''
| Counties
| Name
| Name
| Date Completed
| Date Completed
|-
|-
| North Dakota Counties A E
| South Dakota Counties A-D
|
|
|-
| South Dakota Counties E-I
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| North Dakota Counties -R
| South Dakota Counties J-N
|
|
|-
| South Dakota Counties O-Z
|
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| North Dakota Counties  S - Z
|
|
|}
|}
<br>
<br>
[[Category:WikiProject United States]]
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits