11,336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 20 November | | 20 November | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ebbo | ||
| 27 August | | 27 August | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Ebrulphus | | Ebrulphus | ||
| 26 July | | 26 July | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Echtzneder Tag | | Echtzneder Tag | ||
| Line 83: | Line 80: | ||
| Eleazae | | Eleazae | ||
| 3 August | | 3 August | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eleonora | | Eleonora | ||
| Line 92: | Line 86: | ||
| Eleonora | | Eleonora | ||
| 28 June | | 28 June | ||
|- | |||
| Eleonora (Germany) | |||
| 21 February | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eleutherius | | Eleutherius | ||
| Line 168: | Line 165: | ||
| 8 October | | 8 October | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Epimachus & | | Epimachus & Alexander | ||
| 12 December | |||
|- | |||
| Epimachus & Gordianus | |||
| 10 May | | 10 May | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Epipanti | | Epipanti | ||
| Line 227: | Line 224: | ||
| Esbjørn | | Esbjørn | ||
| 10 May | | 10 May | ||
|- | |||
| Eschetag | |||
| see Caput Jejunii in the moveable feast day calendar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eselfest | | Eselfest | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| 13 July | | 13 July | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eugenius & | | Eugenius & Sym. | ||
| 18 July | | 18 July | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eugenius ep. conf. | | Eugenius ep. conf. | ||
| 13 November | | 13 November | ||
|- | |||
| Eugenius ep. mart. | |||
| 15 November | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eulalia | | Eulalia | ||
| Line 287: | Line 290: | ||
| Eulogius ep. conf. | | Eulogius ep. conf. | ||
| 11 March | | 11 March | ||
|- | |||
| Eulogius ep. conf. | |||
| 13 September | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eulogius et soc. mar. | | Eulogius et soc. mar. | ||
| 3 July | | 3 July | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eunurchus | | Eunurchus | ||
| Line 305: | Line 308: | ||
| Euphrasia virg. | | Euphrasia virg. | ||
| 13 March | | 13 March | ||
|- | |||
| Euphrosyne mart. | |||
| 7 May | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Euphrosyne virg. | | Euphrosyne virg. | ||
| 11 February | | 11 February | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eusebius | | Eusebius | ||
| Line 318: | Line 321: | ||
| 1 Aug | | 1 Aug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eusebius | | Eusebius & Marcellus | ||
| | | 30 October | ||
|- | |||
| Eusebius Monachus | |||
| 4 November | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eusebius pap. conf. | | Eusebius pap. conf. | ||
| 26 September | | 26 September | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eusebius | | Eusebius pres. Rom. | ||
| | | 14 August | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eustachius | | Eustachius | ||
| 29 March | | 29 March | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eustachius & | | Eustachius & Theop. | ||
| 20 September | | 20 September | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 348: | Line 351: | ||
| 14 March | | 14 March | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eva & | | Eva & Adam | ||
| 24 December | | 24 December | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 354: | Line 357: | ||
| 26 October | | 26 October | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eventius & | | Eventius & Theod. | ||
| 3 May | | 3 May | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 373: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ewigtag | | Ewigtag | ||
| 1 January | | 1 January | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Exaltio S. Crusis | | Exaltio S. Crusis | ||
| Line 383: | Line 386: | ||
| Ezechiel | | Ezechiel | ||
| 10 April | | 10 April | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits