2,727
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| TOWNLAND | | TOWNLAND | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/1 | |||
| Ballyeighter |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/2 | |||
| Boheradurrow |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/3 | |||
| Clarmount |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/4 | |||
| Clontotan |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/5 | |||
| Coolderry |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/6 | |||
| Coolfin |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/7 | |||
| Cuba |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/8 | |||
| Cummeen |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/9 | |||
| Curraghavarrna & Portavrolla |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/10 | |||
| Curraghlahan |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/11 | |||
| Cushcallow orCloncallow |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/12 | |||
| Dernafanny |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/13 | |||
| Feeghroe or Mountcarteret |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/14 | |||
| Feeghs |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/15 | |||
| Garrycastle |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/16 | |||
| Kylebeg or Banagher |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/17 | |||
| Lecarrow Glebe or Britannia |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/18 | |||
| Mullaghakaraun |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/19 | |||
| Mullaghakaraun Bog |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/20 | |||
| Streamstown |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/21 | |||
| Timolin |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/22 | |||
| Birds Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/23 | |||
| Clyn's Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/24 | |||
| Grants Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/25 | |||
| Haughton's Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/26 | |||
| Macoghlan's Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/27 | |||
| Other Small Islands |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/28c-1 | |||
| Banagher Church Lane Or Green Street |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/28c-2 | |||
| Cuba Avenue |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/28c-3 | |||
| Harbour Street |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/28c-4 | |||
| Main Street |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/28c-5 | |||
| Main Street |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 1/28c-6 | |||
| Pucka Lane or Queen's Street |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/1 | |||
| Ballingowan Glebe |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/2 | |||
| Ballyloughan |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/3 | |||
| Ballyshane |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/4 | |||
| Cloghan |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/5 | |||
| Coolreagh or Cloghanhill |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/6 | |||
| Coraknock Glebe |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/7 | |||
| Cortullagh or Grove |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/8 | |||
| Creggan or Glosterboy |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/9 | |||
| Cush |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/10 | |||
| Drishoge or Strawberry Hill |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/11 | |||
| Galros |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/12 | |||
| Killeenboy |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/13 | |||
| Killowney Beg |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/14 | |||
| Killowney More |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/15 | |||
| Maherabane |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/16 | |||
| Stonestown |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/17 | |||
| Tonlemore |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 2/18c | |||
| Cloghan Town |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/1 | |||
| Annaghmore |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/2 | |||
| Camus |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/3 | |||
| Cloghal Beg |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/4 | |||
| Cloghal More |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| Deerpark |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/6 | |||
| Derryhomes or Timolin & Derryharan |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/7 | |||
| Farranmacshane |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/8 | |||
| Fearaghalee |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/9 | |||
| Huntston |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/10 | |||
| Kilcummin |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/11 | |||
| Lisclooney |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/12 | |||
| Lisdaly |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/13 | |||
| Lisduff |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/14 | |||
| Lissaniska |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/15 | |||
| Moneenagunnell |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/16 | |||
| Moystown Demesne |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/17 | |||
| Ash Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/18 | |||
| Galagher's Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Tisaran | |||
| 3/19 | |||
| Other Small Islands |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/1 | |||
| Ballylier |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/2 | |||
| Ballymacoologhan |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/3 | |||
| Ballynasrah |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Caplevane |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/5 | |||
| Carrowmanagh |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/6 | |||
| Cloghan Beg |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/7 | |||
| Cloghan Demesne |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/8 | |||
| Clonahenoge |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/9 | |||
| Cogran |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/10 | |||
| Corclogh |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/11 | |||
| Corgrave North |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/12 | |||
| Corgrave South |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/13 | |||
| Glenduff |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/14 | |||
| Gortchallow |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/15 | |||
| Gortanisky |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/16 | |||
| Gortarevan |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/17 | |||
| Gortnacrannagh |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/18 | |||
| Gortskeha |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/19 | |||
| Kilmeelchon |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/20 | |||
| Kilmachonna |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/21 | |||
| Lavagh |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/22 | |||
| Lavagh Beg |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/23 | |||
| Macnahanny or Ashgrove |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/24 | |||
| Macnahanny or Fulough |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/25 | |||
| Newtown |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/26 | |||
| Shelbourne |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/27 | |||
| Breaninch Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/28 | |||
| Cahill's Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/29 | |||
| Illancoogan |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/30 | |||
| Illaunnacalliagh Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/31 & 32 | |||
| Illaunnarank & Inchanaclea |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/33 | |||
| Incherky Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/34 | |||
| Muckinish Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/35 | |||
| Still Island |- | |||
| 843,007 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 4/36 | |||
| Other Small Islands |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 5/1 | |||
| Beggarstown |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 5/2 | |||
| Bunrevan |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 5/3 | |||
| Clonrah and Glaster |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 5/4 | |||
| Coolaghansglaster |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 5/5 | |||
| Glaster |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 5/6 | |||
| Kilnaglinny |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Lusmagh | |||
| 5/7 | |||
| Turners Glaster |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/8 | |||
| Ballaghanoher |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/9 | |||
| Ballyloy |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/10 | |||
| Ballyneena |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/11 | |||
| Ballyslavin |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/12 | |||
| Blackbull |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/13 | |||
| Boggaunreagh |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/14 | |||
| Boolakeel |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/15 | |||
| Clongawney Beg |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/16 | |||
| Clongawny More |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/17 | |||
| Cloonacullina |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/18 | |||
| Conspark |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/19 | |||
| Garbally |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/20 | |||
| Knocknahorna |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/21 | |||
| Meeneraun |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/22 | |||
| Milltown |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Reynagh | |||
| 5/23 | |||
| Pollaghoole |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/1 | |||
| Charlestown |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Clondelara |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/3 | |||
| Clonever |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/4 | |||
| Cloniffeen |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/5 | |||
| Curraghmore |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/6 | |||
| Garrymore |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/7 | |||
| Gurrawirra |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/8 | |||
| Killaphort |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/9 | |||
| Lecarrow |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/10 | |||
| Leitra |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/11 | |||
| Raghra (see 17) |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/12 | |||
| Banragh Island |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/13 | |||
| Borniagh Island |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/14 | |||
| Cotteenagh |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/15 | |||
| Turret |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/16 | |||
| Land of Shannon Navigation Company |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/17c-1 | |||
| Cloniffeen (Shannonbridge) |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 6/17c-2 | |||
| Raghra (Shannonbridge) |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/1 | |||
| Attinkee |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/2 | |||
| Baliver |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/3 | |||
| Carrick |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/4-1 | |||
| Clononybeg |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/4-2 | |||
| Clononybeg (Shipping) |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/5 | |||
| Clononeymore |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/6 | |||
| Cornamona |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/7 | |||
| Crancreagh |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/8 | |||
| Guernal |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/9 | |||
| Kilcamin |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/10 | |||
| Park |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/11 | |||
| Bullock Island |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/12 | |||
| Lockhouse Island |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/13 | |||
| Minus Island |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/14 | |||
| New Island |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Gallen | |||
| 7/15 | |||
| Shannon Harbour |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/1 | |||
| Ballycolon |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/2 | |||
| Ballinaguilsha |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/3 | |||
| Boolinarigs Big |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/4 | |||
| Boolinarigs Little |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/5 | |||
| Boolinarigs School Land |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/6 | |||
| Clondallow |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/7 | |||
| Coologe |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/8 | |||
| Cush |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Do ??? | |||
| 8/9 | |||
| Dovegrove (Rural) |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/10 | |||
| Eglish |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/11 | |||
| Galros East |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/12 | |||
| Galros West |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/13 | |||
| Glenns |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/14 | |||
| Mounthenry |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/15 | |||
| Ross |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 8/16 | |||
| Shanacloona |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/1 | |||
| Ballindarra (Rural) |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/2 | |||
| Ballinree |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/3 | |||
| Boherboy |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/4 | |||
| Clonebrone |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/5 | |||
| Clonoghil Lower |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/6 | |||
| Clonoghil Upper (Rural) |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/7 | |||
| Coolnagrower |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/8 | |||
| Crinkill |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/9 | |||
| Derrinduff |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/10c | |||
| Crinkill Town |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/10c-1 | |||
| Barrack Street |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/10c-2 | |||
| Grove Street |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/10c-3 | |||
| Military Barrack |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/10c-4 | |||
| Military Road |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/10c-5 | |||
| School Street |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 9/10c-6 | |||
| Swag Street |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 9/11 | |||
| Ballindown |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 9/12 | |||
| Ballywilliam |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 9/13 | |||
| Lisheen (part of Rural) |- | |||
| 843,008 | |||
| Eglish | |||
| 9/14 | |||
| Woodfield (part of Rural) |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/1 | |||
| Ballindarra (Urban) |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/2 | |||
| Bridge Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/3 | |||
| Burke's Hill |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/4 | |||
| Cappaneale Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/5 | |||
| Castle Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/6 | |||
| Chapel Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/7 | |||
| Church Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/8 | |||
| Clonoghil Upper (Urban) |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/9 | |||
| Connaught Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/10 | |||
| Cumberland Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/11 | |||
| Cumberland Square or Duke Square |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/12 | |||
| Dovegrove |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Do | |||
| 10/13 | |||
| Lisheen (Part of Urban) |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/14 | |||
| Drumbane Urban |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/15 | |||
| Duke Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/16 | |||
| Eden Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/17 | |||
| Fayle's Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/18 | |||
| Fallours Hill |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/19 | |||
| Glebe Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/20 | |||
| Green Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/21 | |||
| High Street or Graveyard |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/22 | |||
| Hospital Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/23 | |||
| Johns Place |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/24 | |||
| Main Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/25 | |||
| Market Square |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/26 | |||
| Melsop Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/27 | |||
| Mill Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/28 | |||
| Mill Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/29 | |||
| Moorpark Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/30 | |||
| Mount Sally |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/31 | |||
| Newroad East |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/32 | |||
| Newbridge Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/33 | |||
| Old Ball Alley Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/34 | |||
| Orchard Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/35 | |||
| Oxmantown Mall |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/36 | |||
| Post Office Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/37 | |||
| Pound Street or New Road |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/38 | |||
| Rosse Row |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/39 | |||
| Sandymount Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/40 | |||
| Seffin |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/41 | |||
| Seffin Village |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/42 | |||
| Shamble Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/43 | |||
| Spinner's Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/44 | |||
| St. Brendan's Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/45 | |||
| Townparks |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/46 | |||
| Townsend Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/47 | |||
| William Street |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/48 | |||
| Wilmor Road |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Birr | |||
| 10/49 | |||
| Wood's Lane |- | |||
| 843,009 | |||
| Do | |||
| 10/50 | |||
| Woohfield (part of Urban) |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/1 | |||
| Ballycumber |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/2 | |||
| Bellair or Ballyard |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/3 | |||
| Castle Armstrong |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/4 | |||
| Cornafurrish or Corrabeg |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/5 | |||
| Grogan and Corroe |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/6 | |||
| Killaghintober |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/7 | |||
| Leabeg |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/8 | |||
| Moorock |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/9 | |||
| Parkaree or Boherfadda |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/10 | |||
| Springpark |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 11/11 | |||
| Ballycumber Town |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 12/1 | |||
| Carrowkeel |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 12/2 | |||
| Clonfinlough |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 12/3 | |||
| Cloniff |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 12/4 | |||
| Clonmacnoise |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 12/5 | |||
| Clorhane |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 12/6 | |||
| Creevagh |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 12/7 | |||
| Glebe |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Clonmacnoise | |||
| 12/8 | |||
| Tullaghbeg |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/1 | |||
| Aghafin |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/2 | |||
| Cappanalosset |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/3 | |||
| Castlereagh |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/4 | |||
| Cooldorragh |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/5 | |||
| Corbane |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/6 | |||
| Corbeg and Cormore |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/7 | |||
| Corracullin |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/8 | |||
| Doon Demesne |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/9 | |||
| Esker |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/10 | |||
| Glebe |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/11 | |||
| Kilnagarnagh |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/12 | |||
| Lackagh Beg |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/13 | |||
| Lackagh More |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/14 | |||
| Laughil |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/15 | |||
| Rashinagh |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Lemanaghan | |||
| 13/16 | |||
| Togher |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Wherry or Killagally | |||
| 14/1 | |||
| Aghaboy |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Wherry or Killagally | |||
| 14/2 | |||
| Ballydaly |- | |||
| 843,010 | |||
| Wherry or Killagally | |||
| 14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:County_Kings]] | [[Category:County_Kings]] | ||
edits