Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject International Archives and Libraries Task List: Difference between revisions

t
m (added name to England for next activity)
(t)
Line 313: Line 313:
|-
|-
| [[Saudi Arabia|Saudi Arabia]]  
| [[Saudi Arabia|Saudi Arabia]]  
|
|
|-
| [[Singapore Genealogy|Singapore]]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits