Jump to content

Arizona Censuses Existing and Lost: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(t)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
 
''[[United States|United States ]] >  [[Arizona|Arizona ]] >  [[Arizona Census|Census ]] >  [[Arizona_Censuses_Existing_and_Lost|Existing and Lost]]''  
''[[United States|United States ]] >  [[Arizona|Arizona ]] >  [[Arizona Census|Census ]] >  [[Arizona_Censuses_Existing_and_Lost|Existing and Lost]]''  


Line 25: Line 27:
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
|-
|-
| align="left" | '''1930''' Apr 1  
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1930''' Apr 1
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
|-
| align="left" | '''1920''' Jan 1  
| align="center" | Exist  
| align="center" | Exist  
| align="center" | -  
| align="center" | -  
Line 35: Line 47:
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
|-
|-
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1920''' Jan 1
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1910''' Apr 15
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
Line 43: Line 55:
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist
|-
| align="left" | '''1910''' Apr 15
| align="center" | Exist
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | Exist
|-
|-
| align="left" | '''1900''' Jun 1  
| align="left" | '''1900''' Jun 1  
Line 85: Line 87:
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
|-
|-
| align="left" | '''1870''' Jun 1  
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1870''' Jun 1  
| align="center" | Exist  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''Lost'''
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''Lost'''
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
|-
| align="left" | '''1869''' Territorial
| align="center" | Yavapai county onlly
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -  
| align="center" | -  
| align="center" | -  
| align="center" | -  
| align="center" | Exist
| align="center" | '''Lost'''
| align="center" | '''Lost'''
| align="center" | -  
| align="center" | -  
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
|-
|-
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1869''' Territorial  
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1867''' Territorial  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Yavapai county onlly
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Mohave, Pima, & Yuma counties only
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
Line 104: Line 116:
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -  
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | -
|-
| align="left" | '''1867''' Territorial
| align="center" | Mohave, Pima, & Yuma counties only
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
| align="center" | -
|-
|-
| align="left" width="14%" | '''1866''' Territorial  
| align="left" width="14%" | '''1866''' Territorial  
3,949

edits