FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 95: Line 95:
=== Intermediate Level Projects  ===
=== Intermediate Level Projects  ===


==== Creating Wiki pages for New Family History Centers  ====
==== Creating and Fixing Wiki pages for Family History Centers  ====


{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
Line 108: Line 108:
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Completed
| Completed
|-
| Fixing Foreign Language FCHs pages in English wiki
|
| Intermediate
| Not active
|-
|-
| Creating Foreign Language Wiki Family History Center pages  
| Creating Foreign Language Wiki Family History Center pages  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits