Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 136: Line 136:
=== Updating and Fixing Links  ===
=== Updating and Fixing Links  ===


{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="100%"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
|-
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Project  
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Project  
Line 156: Line 156:
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Fixing broken links on U.S. county pages|U.S. County Pages]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Fixing broken links on U.S. county pages|U.S. County Pages]]  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| <br>
| Active
|-
| Adding New Links
|Adding New Links to Online Records Pages
| Intermediate
| Inactive
|}
|}


Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits