742
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| McCleese<br> | | McCleese<br> | ||
| Facebook: | | Facebook: [genealogy of the following family surname in all of it's variant spellings: | ||
- McCleese, McClease, McClees, McCleas, McLees, McLeas. | - McCleese, McClease, McClees, McCleas, McLees, McLeas. | ||
|- | |||
| McCoig/McCoige Family History Association<br> | |||
| Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/285102614748/ McCoig/McCoige Family History Association]<br>Facebook Group created for McCoig/McCoige family members only to help keep updated on reunions, family news, and history.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Middleton<br> | | Middleton<br> | ||
edits