Jump to content

Zwolle, Overijssel: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="5" scope="col" | '''Zwolle Roman Catholic Online Records'''  
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="4" scope="col" | '''Zwolle Roman Catholic Online Records'''
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="5" scope="col" | '''Hoornsteeg Parish'''
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="4" scope="col" | '''Hoornsteeg Parish'''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
Line 99: Line 100:
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1701-1811''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1701-1811''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1701-1811''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1701-1811''']  
|  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" |
|-
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="5" scope="col" | ''' Bogenkerk   Parish '''
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="5" scope="col" | '''Bogenkerk Parish '''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1691-1809''']  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1691-1809''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" |  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" |  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1695-1814''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1695-1814''']  
|
|bgcolor="#ccffff" |  
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''VPND'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''VPND'''  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
|
| bgcolor="#ccffff" |
|}
 
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="7" scope="col" | '''Zwolle Speigelsteeg Roman Catholic Parish Online Records'''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="4" scope="col" | '''Speigelsteeg Parish'''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" colspan="1" | <center>'''''Baptisms'''''</center>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" colspan="2" | <center>'''''Marriages'''''</center>
| bgcolor="#ccffff" colspan="1" | <center>'''''Burials'''''</center>
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | Images
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Indexes
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Images
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
136

edits