Jump to content

Zwolle, Overijssel: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="7" scope="col" | '''Zwolle Hoornsteeg Roman Catholic Parish Online Records'''
!bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="5" scope="col" | '''Zwolle Roman Catholic Online Records'''
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="5" scope="col" | ''' Hoornsteeg  Parish'''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
Line 85: Line 86:
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1695-1763''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1695-1763''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1697-1732''']
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1697-1732''']
|}
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="7" scope="col" | '''Zwolle Koestraat Roman Catholic Parish Online Records'''
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" colspan="1" | <center>'''''Baptisms'''''</center>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" colspan="2" | <center>'''''Marriages'''''</center>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="5" scope="col" | ''' Koestraat  Parish '''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | Images
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Indexes
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Images
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
Line 104: Line 93:
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" |  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" |  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1701-1811''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1701-1811''']
|
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''VPND'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''VPND'''  
Line 109: Line 99:
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1701-1811''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1701-1811''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1701-1811''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1701-1811''']
|
|}
|}


Line 171: Line 162:
Windesheim had a Dutch Reformed Church. It's records can be acessed through VPND or the Historisch Centrum Overijssel.&nbsp;  
Windesheim had a Dutch Reformed Church. It's records can be acessed through VPND or the Historisch Centrum Overijssel.&nbsp;  


 
<br> <references />  
<references/>
 


[[Category:Netherlands]]
[[Category:Netherlands]]
136

edits