Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject FHC Maps Task List: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width="650" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" align="left"
{| width="650" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" align="left"
|-
| bgcolor="#D1D7FB" | State
| bgcolor="#D1D7FB" | Name
| bgcolor="#D1D7FB" | Date Completed
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#dcfcfa" | Alabama  
| bgcolor="#dcfcfa" | Alabama  
| bgcolor="#dcfcfa" | Name
| bgcolor="#dcfcfa" | ccsmith
| bgcolor="#dcfcfa" | Date Completed
| bgcolor="#dcfcfa" | <br>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#FBCDFA" | Alaska  
| bgcolor="#FBCDFA" | Alaska  
Interface administrators, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor
82,369

edits