407,336
edits
m (moved Pytchley, Northamptonshire to Pytchley, Northamptonshire Genealogy: Text replace - ", Northamptonshire" to ", Northamptonshire Genealogy") |
(pr search box) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
{| width="383" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 100%" | {| width="383" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''AC BTs''' = [http://ancestry.co.uk/ Northamptonshire, England, Baptisms (Ancestry) - £]<ref name="bp">[http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=9200 'Northamptonshire, England, Baptisms, 1813-1912'], ''Ancestry,'' accessed 5 March 2015.</ref><ref name="bur">[http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=9201 'Northamptonshire, England, Burials, 1813-1912'], ''Ancestry,'' accessed 5 March 2015.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''AC PRs''' = [http://ancestry.co.uk/ Northamptonshire, England, Baptisms (Ancestry) - £]<ref name="bp">[http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=9200 'Northamptonshire, England, Baptisms, 1813-1912'], ''Ancestry,'' accessed 5 March 2015.</ref><ref name="bur">[http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=9201 'Northamptonshire, England, Burials, 1813-1912'], ''Ancestry,'' accessed 5 March 2015.</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''BOYD''' = [http://search.findmypast.co.uk/search-united-kingdom-records-in-birth-marriage-death-and-parish-records Boyd's Marriage Index (findmypast) - (£)]<ref>Percival Boyd, ''A List of Parishes in Boyd's Marriage Index'' (London: Society of Genealogists, 1987). Digital version at {{FSbook|1727134}}.</ref> | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''BOYD''' = [http://search.findmypast.co.uk/search-united-kingdom-records-in-birth-marriage-death-and-parish-records Boyd's Marriage Index (findmypast) - (£)]<ref>Percival Boyd, ''A List of Parishes in Boyd's Marriage Index'' (London: Society of Genealogists, 1987). Digital version at {{FSbook|1727134}}.</ref> | ||
| Line 67: | Line 71: | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Indexes | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | Indexes | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''AC BTs''' | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=9200 '''1813-1874'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=9200 '''1813-1874'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''AC PRs''' | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=9200 '''1813-1912'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=9200 '''1813-1912'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''BOYD''' | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''BOYD''' | ||
edits