0
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
==== Microfilm ==== | ==== Microfilm ==== | ||
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="745" align="center" border="0" | |||
|+ '''Family History Library Federal Census Non-Population Schedule Microfilms for New York''' | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/supermainframeset.asp?display=titledetails&titleno=1000081&disp=Slaves+and+non%2Dwhite+free+persons+in+t%20%20&columns=*,0,0 1790 Slave] | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/printing/titledetailsprint.asp?titleno=303332 1860 Mortality] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/supermainframeset.asp?display=titlefilmnotes&columns=*%2C0%2C0&titleno=720499&disp=Manufacturing+schedules+contained+in+the++ 1810 Manufacturing] | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/printing/titledetailsprint.asp?titleno=303332 1870 Mortality] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/printing/titledetailsprint.asp?titleno=280127 1820 Manufacturing] | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/printing/titledetailsprint.asp?titleno=303332 1880 Mortality] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/supermainframeset.asp?display=titledetails&titleno=688149&disp=New+York+Revolutionary+War+pensioners+in%20%20&columns=*,0,0 1840 Pension] | |||
| 1880 Defective | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/printing/titledetailsprint.asp?titleno=303332 1850 Mortality] | |||
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/library/fhlcatalog/printing/titledetailsprint.asp?titleno=230777 1890 Veterans] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==== Microform and book indexes ==== | ==== Microform and book indexes ==== | ||
edits