Jump to content

Family Organizations: F: Difference between revisions

adding family group(s)
No edit summary
(adding family group(s))
Line 11: Line 11:
|Website: [http://winslowfarr.org/ Winslow Farr Sr. & Organization]<br>For descendants of  Winslow and Olive Freeman Farr Sr. Genealogy, collaboration, and DNA project<br>
|Website: [http://winslowfarr.org/ Winslow Farr Sr. & Organization]<br>For descendants of  Winslow and Olive Freeman Farr Sr. Genealogy, collaboration, and DNA project<br>
|-
|-
|Faust - Foust<br>Facebook Group: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/103405339720286/?ref=br_rs Faust - Foust Family History Association - Genealogy & Fun]<br>A Facebook group for  place for all Faust cousins to connect and re-connect, stay in touch, share stories, photos, family history<br>
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|Faust - Foust<br>  
|
|-
|-
| Faulkner<br>  
| Faulkner<br>