Webster County, Missouri Genealogy: Difference between revisions

→‎Web Sites: add link
(→‎Websites: fix link)
(→‎Web Sites: add link)
Line 245: Line 245:
| width="100%" colspan="2" | <center>'''See also''' [[{{PAGENAME}}#Genealogy_Societies.2C_Archives_and_Libraries|local libraries]] and [[Missouri Archives and Libraries]]</center>
| width="100%" colspan="2" | <center>'''See also''' [[{{PAGENAME}}#Genealogy_Societies.2C_Archives_and_Libraries|local libraries]] and [[Missouri Archives and Libraries]]</center>
|}
|}




Line 256: Line 258:
| width="30" | [https://www.facebook.com/search/more/?q=Missouri%20Genealogy&sid=0.6922872586034933 Facebook]  
| width="30" | [https://www.facebook.com/search/more/?q=Missouri%20Genealogy&sid=0.6922872586034933 Facebook]  
| width="70%" | list of groups from "Missouri Genealogy" search
| width="70%" | list of groups from "Missouri Genealogy" search
|-
|width="30%" | [http://genforum.genealogy.com/mo/webster/ genealogy.com]
|width="70%" | Webster County, MO Genealogy Forum
|}
|}
|}


2,951

edits