407,336
edits
m (Text replace - "'''AO" to "'''IARC") |
(pr search box) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
'''''Online data content from chapelry registers of Wetherby exists at some of the following websites and for the specified ranges of years:''''' | '''''Online data content from chapelry registers of Wetherby exists at some of the following websites and for the specified ranges of years:''''' | ||
{| width=" | {| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | ''' | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''AC = ''' [http://www.ancestry.com/ Ancestry - (£)]<ref>[http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2256 'West Yorkshire, England, Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1512-1812,'] ''Ancestry,'' accessed 10 May 2014.</ref><ref>[http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2252 'West Yorkshire, England, Births and Baptisms, 1813-1910,'] ''Ancestry,'' accessed 13 May 2014.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS = '''[https://familysearch.org FamilySearch.org] | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS = '''[https://familysearch.org FamilySearch.org] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" | {| width="100%" border="1" align="center" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" scope="col" colspan="7" | '''WETHERBY CHAPELRY Online Records''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br> | ||
| Line 44: | Line 38: | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | '''Indexes''' | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | '''Indexes''' | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | '''Images''' | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | '''Images''' | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''AC''' | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2256 '''1783-1812'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2256 '''1783-1812'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2256 '''1783-1812'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2256 '''1783-1812'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2256 '''1783-1812'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2256 '''1783-1812'''] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''AC''' | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2252 '''1813-1910'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=2252 '''1813-1910'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS''' | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS''' | ||
| Line 52: | Line 62: | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | None<br> | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | None<br> | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits