Jump to content

Birdforth, Yorkshire, England Genealogy: Difference between revisions

m
Text replace - "|- | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HATH''' | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | None<br> | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | None<br> | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | bgcolor="#ccffff" | None<br> | bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>" to ""
m (Text replace - "Contributor: Include here information for parish registers, Bishop’s Transcripts, nonconformist and other types of church records, such as parish chest records. Add the contact information for the office holding the original records. Add)
m (Text replace - "|- | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HATH''' | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | None<br> | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | None<br> | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | bgcolor="#ccffff" | None<br> | bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>" to "")
Line 72: Line 72:
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
|-
 
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HATH'''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | None<br>
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | None<br>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | None<br>
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''AO'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''AO'''  
407,336

edits