0
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[London Probate Jurisdictions Parishes A-F|A-F]] | | [[London Probate Jurisdictions Parishes A-F|A-F]] | ||
| [[ | | [[London_Probate_Jurisdictions_Parishes_G-R|G-R]] | ||
| [[London Probate Jurisdictions Parishes St A-C|St A-C]] | | [[London Probate Jurisdictions Parishes St A-C|St A-C]] | ||
| [[London Probate Jurisdictions Parishes St D-H|St D-H]] | | [[London Probate Jurisdictions Parishes St D-H|St D-H]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Archdeaconry Court of London]] | | [[Archdeaconry Court of London]] | ||
| 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]] 3 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | | 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]] 3 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | ||
|- | |||
| Saffron Hill [St Peter], Holborn | |||
| [[Archdeaconry Court of London]] | |||
| 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]] | |||
3 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | |||
|- | |||
| Holy Trinity Minories | |||
| [[Archdeaconry Court of London]]|Archdeaconry Court of London]] | |||
| 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]] | |||
3 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | |||
|- | |||
| Holy Trinity the Less | |||
| [[Archdeaconry Court of London]]|Archdeaconry Court of London]] | |||
| 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]] | |||
3 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lambe's Chapel | |||
| [[Court of Commissary of the Bishop of London (London Division)]] | |||
| 2 - [[Court of the Bishop of London (Episcopal Consistory)]] | |||
3 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | |||
|- | |||
| Norton Folgate | |||
| Search the courts of the surrounding parishes | |||
| . | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits