Yorkshire Census Surname Index Rj-Sa: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
m (added note to beginning of table)
No edit summary
Line 326: Line 326:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
|-
|
|
|
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |
|
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |
|
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" |
|-
|-
| SALTAIRE  
| SALTAIRE  
2,698

edits