Jump to content

Hethersett, Norfolk, England Genealogy: Difference between revisions

pr search box
(infobox)
(pr search box)
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FREG''' = [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeREG - free]<ref>[http://www.freereg.org.uk/parishes/nfk/frontpage.shtml 'Norfolk Coverage'], ''FreeREG,'' accessed 25 February 2014.</ref>
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FREG''' = [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeREG - free]<ref>[http://www.freereg.org.uk/parishes/nfk/frontpage.shtml 'Norfolk Coverage'], ''FreeREG,'' accessed 25 February 2014.</ref>
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS ATs''' = {{RecordSearch|1824688|England, Norfolk Archdeacon's Transcripts, 1600-1812 (FamilySearch) - free}}<ref>[https://familysearch.org/search/image/index#uri=https%3A%2F%2Ffamilysearch.org%2Frecapi%2Fsord%2Fwaypoint%2FM625-XM9%3A160239801%3Fcc%3D1824688 'England, Norfolk Archdeacon's Transcripts, 1600-1812,'] ''FamilySearch,'' accessed 31 March 2014.</ref>
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS BTs''' = {{RecordSearch|1823613|England, Norfolk, Bishop's Transcripts, 1685-1941 (FamilySearch) - free}}<ref>{{RecordSearch|1823613|'England, Norfolk, Bishop's Transcripts, 1685-1941'}}, ''FamilySearch,'' accessed 31 March 2014.</ref>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS PRs''' = {{RecordSearch|1416598|England, Norfolk, Parish Registers, 1538-1900 (FamilySearch) - free}}<ref>[https://familysearch.org/search/image/index#uri=https://familysearch.org/recapi/sord/collection/1416598/waypoints 'England, Norfolk, Parish Registers (County Record Office), 1538-1900'], ''FamilySearch,'' accessed 17 March 2014.</ref>
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FS PRs''' = {{RecordSearch|1416598|England, Norfolk, Parish Registers, 1538-1900 (FamilySearch) - free}}<ref>[https://familysearch.org/search/image/index#uri=https://familysearch.org/recapi/sord/collection/1416598/waypoints 'England, Norfolk, Parish Registers (County Record Office), 1538-1900'], ''FamilySearch,'' accessed 17 March 2014.</ref>
Line 49: Line 53:
|}
|}


{| width="100%" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="7" scope="col" | '''{{PAGENAME}} Online Records'''
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" scope="col" colspan="7" | '''{{PAGENAME}} Online Records'''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
Line 73: Line 77:
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1615-1901''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1615-1901''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS ATs'''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" |
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | {{RecordSearch|1824688|'''1725-1812'''}}
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" |
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | {{RecordSearch|1824688|'''1725-1812'''}}
| bgcolor="#ccffff" |
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | {{RecordSearch|1824688|'''1725-1812'''}}
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS BTs'''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | {{RecordSearch|1823613|'''Undefined'''}}
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | {{RecordSearch|1823613|'''Undefined'''}}
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | {{RecordSearch|1823613|'''Undefined'''}}
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | {{RecordSearch|1823613|'''Undefined'''}}
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | {{RecordSearch|1823613|'''Undefined'''}}
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | {{RecordSearch|1823613|'''Undefined'''}}
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS PRs'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FS PRs'''  
407,336

edits