407,336
edits
(pr search box) |
(pr search box) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FREG = '''[http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeReg.org.uk] | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FREG = '''[http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeReg.org.uk] | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''IGI''' = [https://familysearch.org/search/collection/igi International Genealogical Index (FamilySearch) - free]<ref>Hugh Wallis, [http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~hughwallis/IGIBatchNumbers/CountyDevon_(N-Z).htm 'IGI Batch Numbers for Devon, England,'] ''IGI Batch Numbers,'' accessed 13 February 2014.</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | {| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" | ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" scope="col" colspan="7" | '''{{PAGENAME}} Parish Online Records''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br> | ||
| Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FREG''' | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FREG''' | ||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1584-1587,<br>1813-1815'''] | | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1584-1587,<br>1813-1815'''] | ||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | | | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1584-1587,<br>1754-1779'''] | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1584-1587,<br>1754-1779'''] | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1584-1587'''] | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1584-1587'''] | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''IGI''' | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | {{IGI|C051991|disp='''1584-1838'''}} | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | {{IGI|M051991|disp='''1584-1837'''}} | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits