Langley Burrell, Wiltshire, England Genealogy: Difference between revisions

pr search box
(pr search box)
(pr search box)
Line 20: Line 20:


{| width="383" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 100%"
{| width="383" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 100%"
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''BIVRI''' = [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=1351 British Isles Vital Records Index (Ancestry) - (£)]<ref>[http://genoot.com/downloads/BVRI2/ 'British Isles Vital Records Index - 2nd Ed. Breakdown of Records'], ''Genoot,'' accessed 10 January 2014.</ref>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''JOIN''' = [http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/ The Joiner Marriage Index - (£)]<ref>[http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/marriage-records/Wiltshire/ Wiltshire Coverage,] ''The Joiner Marriage Index,'' accessed 11 September 2013.</ref>
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''JOIN''' = [http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/ The Joiner Marriage Index - (£)]<ref>[http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/marriage-records/Wiltshire/ Wiltshire Coverage,] ''The Joiner Marriage Index,'' accessed 11 September 2013.</ref>
Line 30: Line 32:
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="7" scope="col" | '''LANGLEY BURRELL PARISH Online Records'''
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" scope="col" colspan="7" | '''LANGLEY BURRELL PARISH Online Records'''
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
Line 44: Line 46:
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Indexes  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Indexes  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''BIVRI'''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://search.ancestry.co.uk/search/db.aspx?dbid=1351 '''1607-1874''']
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | 
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffff" |
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''JOIN'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''JOIN'''  
Line 62: Line 72:
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''NIM'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''NIM'''  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.nimrodresearch.co.uk/ '''1605-1837''']
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.nimrodresearch.co.uk/ '''1605-1837''']  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.nimrodresearch.co.uk/ '''1605-1837''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.nimrodresearch.co.uk/ '''1605-1837''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://www.nimrodresearch.co.uk/ '''1605-1837''']
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://www.nimrodresearch.co.uk/ '''1605-1837''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br>
|}
|}
407,336

edits