Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Copy Research Guidance and Help Content into the Wiki/Canadian Content: Difference between revisions

m
updated links
m (updated links)
m (updated links)
Line 509: Line 509:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Alberta, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=301 Alberta, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| British Columbia, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=300 British Columbia, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Manitoba, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=303 Manitoba, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| New Brunswick, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=307 New Brunswick, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Newfoundland, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=310 Newfoundland, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Northwest Territories, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=314 Northwest Territories, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Nova Scotia, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=308 Nova Scotia, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Nunavut, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=1000000004 Nunavut, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Ontario, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=304 Ontario, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Quebec, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=309 Prince Edward Island, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Saskatchewan, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=305 Quebec, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Yukon, Canada  
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=302 Saskatchewan, Canada]
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| [http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/RG/frameset_rg.asp?Dest=E&Juris1=313 Yukon, Canada]
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
oversight
8,840

edits