407,336
edits
(pr search box) |
(pr search box) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FMP''' = [http://www.findmypast.co.uk/search/parish-records/baptisms?tab=1 FindMyPast - (£)]<ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/cms/fmp/pdf/kent-baptisms.pdf 'Coverage of Kent parish baptism records'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 5 November 2013.</ref><ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/cms/fmp/pdf/kent-marriages.pdf 'Coverage of Kent parish marriage records'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 6 November 2013.</ref><ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/cms/fmp/pdf/kent-banns.pdf 'Coverage of Kent parish banns'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 5 November 2013.</ref><ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/cms/fmp/pdf/kent-burials.pdf 'Coverage of Kent parish burial records'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 5 November 2013.</ref> | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FMP''' = [http://www.findmypast.co.uk/search/parish-records/baptisms?tab=1 FindMyPast - (£)]<ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/cms/fmp/pdf/kent-baptisms.pdf 'Coverage of Kent parish baptism records'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 5 November 2013.</ref><ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/cms/fmp/pdf/kent-marriages.pdf 'Coverage of Kent parish marriage records'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 6 November 2013.</ref><ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/cms/fmp/pdf/kent-banns.pdf 'Coverage of Kent parish banns'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 5 November 2013.</ref><ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/cms/fmp/pdf/kent-burials.pdf 'Coverage of Kent parish burial records'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 5 November 2013.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''FREG''' = [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeREG - free]<ref>[http://www.freereg.org.uk/parishes/ken.htm 'Kent Coverage'], ''FreeREG,'' accessed 6 November 2013.</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://www.findmypast.co.uk/search/parish-records/burials?tab=3 '''1558-1885'''] | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | [http://www.findmypast.co.uk/search/parish-records/burials?tab=3 '''1558-1885'''] | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''FREG''' | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ '''1754-1911'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits