1,156
edits
Callisterjr (talk | contribs) (Created Page) |
Callisterjr (talk | contribs) (Added Assignment Chart) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
*Follow the same instructions as accepting the task, except place your cursor in the correct county box under the heading '''Date Completed'''. Change your summary sentence to something like, "Completed Adams County for societies." Thank you! | *Follow the same instructions as accepting the task, except place your cursor in the correct county box under the heading '''Date Completed'''. Change your summary sentence to something like, "Completed Adams County for societies." Thank you! | ||
=== Assignment Chart === | |||
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="2" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | County | |||
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | Name/Date Task Accepted | |||
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | Date Completed | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbour County, West Virginia|Barbour]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berkeley County, West Virginia|Berkeley]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boone County, West Virginia|Boone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Braxton County, West Virginia|Braxton]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke County, West Virginia|Brooke]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cabell County, West Virginia|Cabell]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Calhoun County, West Virginia|Calhoun]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clay County, West Virginia|Clay]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doddridge County, West Virginia|Doddridge]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fayette County, West Virginia|Fayette]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gilmer County, West Virginia|Gilmer]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grant County, West Virginia|Grant]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greenbrier County, West Virginia|Greenbrier]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hampshire County, West Virginia|Hampshire]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hancock County, West Virginia|Hancock]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardy County, West Virginia|Hardy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harrison County, West Virginia|Harrison]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jackson County, West Virginia|Jackson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jefferson County, West Virginia|Jefferson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kanawha County, West Virginia|Kanawha]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lewis County, West Virginia|Lewis]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lincoln County, West Virginia|Lincoln]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Logan County, West Virginia|Logan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marion County, West Virginia|Marion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marshall County, West Virginia|Marshall]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mason County, West Virginia|Mason]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[McDowell County, West Virginia|McDowell]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mercer County, West Virginia|Mercer]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mineral County, West Virginia|Mineral]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mingo County, West Virginia|Mingo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monongalia County, West Virginia|Monongalia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monroe County, West Virginia|Monroe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Morgan County, West Virginia|Morgan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nicholas County, West Virginia|Nicholas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ohio County, West Virginia|Ohio]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pendleton County, West Virginia|Pendleton]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pleasants County, West Virginia|Pleasants]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pocahontas County, West Virginia|Pocahontas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Preston County, West Virginia|Preston]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Putnam County, West Virginia|Putnam]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raleigh County, West Virginia|Raleigh]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Randolph County, West Virginia|Randolph]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ritchie County, West Virginia|Ritchie]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roane County, West Virginia|Roane]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Summers County, West Virginia|Summers]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taylor County, West Virginia|Taylor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tucker County, West Virginia|Tucker]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tyler County, West Virginia|Tyler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Upshur County, West Virginia|Upshur]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wayne County, West Virginia|Wayne]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Webster County, West Virginia|Webster]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wetzel County, West Virginia|Wetzel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wirt County, West Virginia|Wirt]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wood County, West Virginia|Wood]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wyoming County, West Virginia|Wyoming]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:West_Virginia_Tasks]] | |||
edits