How to Find Minnesota Birth Records: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
{| width="90%" border="1" align="left" style="margin: 1em auto"
{| width="90%" border="1" align="left" style="margin: 1em auto"
|-
|-
! width="35%" valign="middle" bgcolor="C0 C0 C0" align="center" rowspan="2" scope="col" |  
! width="35%" valign="middle" bgcolor="C0 C0 C0" align="center" scope="col" rowspan="2" |  
== '''Next Step: When did the birth occur? '''  ==
== '''Next Step: When did the birth occur? '''  ==


Line 136: Line 136:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
| align="left" colspan="3" |
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| align="left" colspan="2" |
|
|
|-
| width="10%" |
| width="25%" |
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
| width="10%" |
| width="25%" |
|  
|  
|-
|-
17,757

edits