Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Arkansas: Difference between revisions

added Church Subheadings to table
mNo edit summary
(added Church Subheadings to table)
Line 206: Line 206:
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Arkansas Tasks - Church Intro|Add Church Records Introduction]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Arkansas Tasks - Church Intro|Add Church Records Introduction]]  
|
| 1
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project North Dakota Tasks - Church Subheadings|Add Church Subheadings]]
|  
|  
| 2
| 2
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
30,262

edits