4,469
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== 2013 == | == 2013 == | ||
{| width="100%" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | 20-21 Feb 2013 | |||
| width="75%" | [http://www.rcahmw.gov.uk/HI/ENG/About+Us/Press+and+News/Events+Diary/?event=62 Digital Past] at Shire Hall, Monmouth, Wales | |||
|- | |||
| 14-21 Jul 2013 | |||
| [http://www.madog.org/ Cymdeithas Madog's 'Cwrs Cymraeg'] at Elmhurst College, Elmhurst, Illinois, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 3-10 Aug 2013 | |||
| [http://www.eisteddfod.org.uk/ National Eisteddfod] in Denbigh, Denbighshire, Wales | |||
|- | |||
| 29 Aug-1 Sep 2013 | |||
| [http://www.nafow.org/ North American Festival of Wales & Gymanfa Ganu 2013] in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 23-27 Oct 2013 | |||
| [http://www.womex.com/ Womex 2013 - The World Music Expo] in Cardiff, Wales | |||
|} | |||
== 2012 == | == 2012 == | ||
edits