Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project New Jersey Tasks - Cemetery Intro: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
| bgcolor="#eddffb" |  
| bgcolor="#eddffb" |  
| bgcolor="#e9f1ea" |  
| bgcolor="#e9f1ea" |  
[http://www.epodunk.com/cgi-bin/localList.php?local=16236&locTGroup=Cemeteries&direction=down&sec=0&qty=49&stateAbbv=&stateName= Epodunk]  
[http://www.epodunk.com/cgi-bin/localList.php?local=18029&locTGroup=Cemeteries&direction=down&sec=0&qty=24&stateAbbv=&stateName= Epodunk]  
 
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" |
[http://ohiogravestones.org/search.php?cid=56&lm=s&last=&fm=s&first= Ohio Gravestones]
 
| bgcolor="#eddffb" |
| bgcolor="#e9f1ea" |
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" |  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" |  
7,017

edits