Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Standardize County Subject Headings: Difference between revisions

fill table for completed tasks
No edit summary
(fill table for completed tasks)
Line 132: Line 132:
|-
|-
| [[Allen County, Ohio|Allen]]  
| [[Allen County, Ohio|Allen]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Ashland County, Ohio|Ashland]]  
| [[Ashland County, Ohio|Ashland]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Ashtabula County, Ohio|Ashtabula]]  
| [[Ashtabula County, Ohio|Ashtabula]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Athens County, Ohio|Athens]]  
| [[Athens County, Ohio|Athens]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Auglaize County, Ohio|Auglaize]]  
| [[Auglaize County, Ohio|Auglaize]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Belmont County, Ohio|Belmont]]  
| [[Belmont County, Ohio|Belmont]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Brown County, Ohio|Brown]]  
| [[Brown County, Ohio|Brown]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Butler County, Ohio|Butler]]  
| [[Butler County, Ohio|Butler]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Carroll County, Ohio|Carroll]]  
| [[Carroll County, Ohio|Carroll]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Champaign County, Ohio|Champaign]]  
| [[Champaign County, Ohio|Champaign]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Clark County, Ohio|Clark]]  
| [[Clark County, Ohio|Clark]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Clermont County, Ohio|Clermont]]  
| [[Clermont County, Ohio|Clermont]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Clinton County, Ohio|Clinton]]  
| [[Clinton County, Ohio|Clinton]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Columbiana County, Ohio|Columbiana]]  
| [[Columbiana County, Ohio|Columbiana]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Coshocton County, Ohio|Coshocton]]  
| [[Coshocton County, Ohio|Coshocton]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Crawford County, Ohio|Crawford]]  
| [[Crawford County, Ohio|Crawford]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Cuyahoga County, Ohio|Cuyahoga]]  
| [[Cuyahoga County, Ohio|Cuyahoga]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Darke County, Ohio|Darke]]  
| [[Darke County, Ohio|Darke]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Defiance County, Ohio|Defiance]]  
| [[Defiance County, Ohio|Defiance]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Delaware County, Ohio|Delaware]]  
| [[Delaware County, Ohio|Delaware]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Erie County, Ohio|Erie]]  
| [[Erie County, Ohio|Erie]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Fairfield County, Ohio|Fairfield]]  
| [[Fairfield County, Ohio|Fairfield]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Fayette County, Ohio|Fayette]]  
| [[Fayette County, Ohio|Fayette]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Franklin County, Ohio|Franklin]]  
| [[Franklin County, Ohio|Franklin]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Fulton County, Ohio|Fulton]]  
| [[Fulton County, Ohio|Fulton]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Gallia County, Ohio|Gallia]]  
| [[Gallia County, Ohio|Gallia]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Geauga County, Ohio|Geauga]]  
| [[Geauga County, Ohio|Geauga]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Greene County, Ohio|Greene]]  
| [[Greene County, Ohio|Greene]]  
|
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|
| 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
| [[Guernsey County, Ohio|Guernsey]]  
|  
|
|-
|-
| [[Hamilton County, Ohio|Hamilton]]  
| [[Hamilton County, Ohio|Hamilton]]  
|  
| 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Hancock County, Ohio|Hancock]]  
| [[Hancock County, Ohio|Hancock]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Hardin County, Ohio|Hardin]]  
| [[Hardin County, Ohio|Hardin]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Harrison County, Ohio|Harrison]]  
| [[Harrison County, Ohio|Harrison]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Henry County, Ohio|Henry]]  
| [[Henry County, Ohio|Henry]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Highland County, Ohio|Highland]]  
| [[Highland County, Ohio|Highland]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Hocking County, Ohio|Hocking]]  
| [[Hocking County, Ohio|Hocking]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Holmes County, Ohio|Holmes]]  
| [[Holmes County, Ohio|Holmes]]  
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Mcbridelw|Mcbridelw]] 17:08, 12 March 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Huron County, Ohio|Huron]]  
| [[Huron County, Ohio|Huron]]  
9,212

edits