5,150
edits
mNo edit summary |
(adding WA county table) |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
*Also, report your finished task on the [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/viewform?formkey=dENGZ1FlRDhSOGx1OUpDc254Nm1xNXc6MA#gid=0 Ohio FamilySearch Completed Task Google Form]. Follow the instructions on the Google form. This step is important for documenting completed wiki volunteer work. Thank you! | *Also, report your finished task on the [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/viewform?formkey=dENGZ1FlRDhSOGx1OUpDc254Nm1xNXc6MA#gid=0 Ohio FamilySearch Completed Task Google Form]. Follow the instructions on the Google form. This step is important for documenting completed wiki volunteer work. Thank you! | ||
<br> | {| width="400" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="2" align="center" | ||
|- | |||
<br> | ! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | County | ||
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | Date Completed | |||
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adams County, Washington|Adams]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asotin County, Washington|Asotin]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Benton County, Washington|Benton]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chelan County, Washington|Chelan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clallam County, Washington|Clallam]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clark County, Washington|Clark]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Columbia County, Washington|Columbia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cowlitz County, Washington|Cowlitz]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Douglas County, Washington|Douglas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ferry County, Washington|Ferry]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Franklin County, Washington|Franklin]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garfield County, Washington|Garfield]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grant County, Washington|Grant]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grays Harbor County, Washington|Grays Harbor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Island County, Washington|Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jefferson County, Washington|Jefferson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[King County, Washington|King]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kitsap County, Washington|Kitsap]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kittitas County, Washington|Kittitas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Klickitat County, Washington|Klickitat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lewis County, Washington|Lewis]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lincoln County, Washington|Lincoln]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mason County, Washington|Mason]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Okanogan County, Washington|Okanogan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pacific County, Washington|Pacific]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pend Oreille County, Washington|Pend Oreille]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pierce County, Washington|Pierce]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[San Juan County, Washington|San Juan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skagit County, Washington|Skagit]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skamania County, Washington|Skamania]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snohomish County, Washington|Snohomish]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spokane County, Washington|Spokane]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stevens County, Washington|Stevens]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thurston County, Washington|Thurston]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wahkiakum County, Washington|Wahkiakum]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Walla Walla County, Washington|Walla Walla]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whatcom County, Washington|Whatcom]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whitman County, Washington|Whitman]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yakima County, Washington|Yakima]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== <br> ==== | ==== <br> ==== | ||
<div | <div style="padding-bottom: 1.4em; overflow-x: auto; overflow-y: hidden; width: 99%; border-right: rgb(221,221,221) 1px solid" id="imageContainer"></div> | ||
[[Category:Washington_Tasks|Societies]] | [[Category:Washington_Tasks|Societies]] | ||
edits