Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Standardize County Subject Headings: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
<br>&nbsp;  
<br>&nbsp;  


<br>  
<br>


<br> <br>  
<br><br>


<br>  
<br>


<br>  
<br>


{| width="400" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="2" align="center"
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="400" align="center"
|-
|-
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | County&nbsp;  
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | County&nbsp;  
Line 470: Line 470:
|-
|-
| Wyandot&nbsp;  
| Wyandot&nbsp;  
| &nbsp;
| &nbsp;
|-
| Williams County&nbsp;
| &nbsp;
| &nbsp;
|-
| Wood County&nbsp;
| &nbsp;
| &nbsp;
|-
| Wyandot County&nbsp;
| &nbsp;  
| &nbsp;  
| &nbsp;
| &nbsp;
|}
|}


<br>  
<br>


<br> <br>&nbsp;  
<br><br>&nbsp;  


<br>  
<br>


<br>  
<br>


==== <br> &nbsp;  ====
==== <br>&nbsp;  ====
<div id="imageContainer" style="padding-bottom: 1.4em; overflow-x: auto; overflow-y: hidden; width: 99%; border-right: rgb(221,221,221) 1px solid"></div>  
<div style="padding-bottom: 1.4em; overflow-x: auto; overflow-y: hidden; width: 99%; border-right: rgb(221,221,221) 1px solid" id="imageContainer"></div>
&nbsp;  
&nbsp;  


[[Category:Ohio_Tasks|County Subject Headings]]
[[Category:Ohio_Tasks|County Subject Headings]]
5,150

edits